Classmate Profiles (1959)

     Contains profile information: 17
     Profile contains photos: 1
     In Memory: 32
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 32
     Military Service: 9
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 17    Newest Members: 17    Latest Comments: 5  


Shirley Albers (Turri)
John Anderson   
Karen Arns (Johnson)
Larry Asmus   
Eleanor Bahlmann (Stumme)   
Esther Bahlmann
Eugene Bahr
Donald Beeler   
Delores Benker   
Roger Benning    
Donald L. Berry
Dr. Larry R. Boehme
Carol Boerschel (Graveman)
Karen Bolin (Teigen)   
Burton Bolton   
Barrie Britton    
Elston Buls
Donald Carlson   
Dahn Carrison
Virginia Cave (Ruzicka)
Richard Christophel
Charles Clewell
Darrel Degelau   
Carol Ehlert (Egdahl)   
Sharine Eichler (Drake)   
Dr. Lavern Eveland   
Kenneth Fails   
Barbara. “Barb” Fitzpatrick (Verburg)
Connie Franzen (Beard)
Jean Gambiani (Knott)   
Betty Garbes (Dreesman)   
Marlys Garbes (Beekel)   
Nancy Gaylor (Zimmerman)   
Mary Sue Hamilton (Droste)   
Joyce Hansen (Donohue)    
John Hardwig   
Carol Harmening (Herman)   
Marion Harmening (Hesse)   
Joan Harms (Struck)
Patricia Heidt (Scoles)   
Henry “Hank” Heine
Bonnie Heiser (Hall)
Dennis Heiser
Richard “Dick” Herzog
Gary Hesse
Thomas J. "Tom" Hicks    
Suzanne Hinds (Teigen)
Marlene M. Hoeper (DeBruyn)   
Jolene Hoyt (Horne)   
Kenneth Hundley
Judy Iverson (Nolte)   
James “Jay” Jebe    
Robert W. “Bob” Jenkins   
Elaine Jensen (Anderson)
Judy Jensen (Johnson)   
Albert Johnson   
Mary Jane Jordan (Kluiter)
Ruth Juhl (Modlin)
Ronald Kettner   
Janice Koch (Giglio)   
Barb Lenius (Hewett)
Janann Leonard (Fowinkle)
Melvin Liebers
David Lindroth   
Viola Luchtenberg (Wagner)
George Maloy    
Rosemarie Matherny (Blake)
Julianne Mensing (Lichte)   
Carl Meyer
Josephine Meyne (Petersen)   
Michael “Mike” Miller    
Rosemary Miller (Tronnes)
Edna Moeller (Hundley)
Nancy Mosher (Fischer)
Howard Oberheu
Ronald “Ron” Orth
Dixie Porter
Connie Renn (Hensley)
Duane Schwartz    
Betty Lou Schweer (Newman)   
Charlotte Shatzer (Annis)
Mary Jane Steege (North)   
Roger Swanson   
Neal Walther   
Noel Walther
Judy Ward (Bunger)   
Paul Wente
Sharon Wiegmann (Lawson)
Jerilyn Williams (Flege)   
Terry L. Witwer   
Mary Zander (Bloem)